Relazioni finali e programmi svolti a.s. 2018/19

Relazioni finali e programmi svolti a. s. 2018-19
[legenda: R = relazione finale; R = programma svolto]

Baiocchi Francesca
3DR 3DP

Baldetti Elena
1AR 1AP 2AR 2AP 2DR 2DP 3DR 3DP 4DR 4DP

Bartalozzi Lucia
1AlatR 1AlatP 1AgeostoR 1AgeostoP 2AitalR 2AitalP 3AlatR 3AlatP 3AstoR 3AstoP

Bartolini Alessandra
4Aaltern 4Baltern

Bernini Caterina
1DR 1DP

Biagini Chiara
2AlatR 2AlatP 2AstoR 2AstoP 2DitalR 2DitalP 3CitalR 3CitalP 3CstoR 3CstoP 4DstoR 4DstoP

Bianchi Gianmarco
2DmatR 2DmatP 3CmatR 3CmatP 4AfisP 4AmatR 4AmatP 4BfisP 4BmatR 4BmatP

Cannizzaro Pina
4CmatR 4CmatP 4CfisR 4CfisP 3DmatR 3DmatP 3DfisR 3DfisP

Cantiello Linda
3AR 3AP 1BR 1BP 2BR 2BP 3BR 3BP 4BR 4BP

Cavallini Barbara
1CR 1CP 2CR 2CP 2DR 2DP 3DR 3DP 4DR 4DP

Cherubini Laura
2BlatR 2BlatP 2BgeostoR 2BgeostoP 3DitalR 3DitalP 3DlatR 3DlatP 4AlatR 4AlatP

Ciupi Alessandra
2AR 2AP 2BR 2BP 4DR 4DP

Cresti Lucia
1CR 1CP 2CR 2CP 3CR 3CP 4CR 4CP

Fabbrini Assunta
1AR 1AP

Fabbrini Piero
1D

Fabio Nicoletta
1BlatR 1BlatP 1BgeostoR 1BgeostP 2BitalR 2BitalP 3BlatR 3BlatP 3BstoR 3BstoP 4BitalR 4BitalP

Ferrari Riccardo
1A 1B 2A 2B 3A 4A 4B 5B

Fusai Marta
1CR 1CP 2CR 2CitalP 2CgeostoP 4CR 4CP

Kalovidouri Evmorfia
1DR 1DP

Lo Vetere Daniele
3AR 3AP 3BR 3BP 4AitalR 4AitalP 4AstoR 4AstoP

Lucarella Caterina
4AR 4AP 1CR 1CP 2CR 2CP 3CR 3CP 4CR 4CP

Lucentini Isabella
1DR 1DP 2AR 2AP 2BR 2BP 1CR 1CP 2CR 2CP 3CR 3CP 4CR 4CP

Maffei Silvia
1A 2A 3A 4A 1B 2B 3B 4B 1C 2C 3C 4C 1D 2D 3D 4D

Matrone Antonella
3AfisR 3AfisP 3AmateR 3AmateP 1BR 1BP 1CR 1CP 2CR 2CP 1DR 1DP 3CR 3CP

Menzocchi Manuel
1BR 1BP 1DR 1DP 3DR 3DP 4BR 4BP

Monteleone Maria
1AR 1AP 1CR 1CP 3DR 3DP

Orti Vania
2CR 2CP 4AR 4AP 4DR 4DP

Parisi Adele
3AfiloR 3AfiloP 3AscumaneR 3AscumaneP 3BR 3BP

Partini Serena
3BR 3BmateP 3BfisP

Persiano Teresa
1AR 1AP 2AR 2AP 3AR 3AP 1BR 1BP 2BR 2BP 3BR 3BP 4AR 4AP 4BR 4BP

Quadarti Patrizia
2A 2B 4B 5B 4C

Ricci Eleonora
1A 1B 2CR 2CP

Roghi Elena
1BR 1BP 4CR 4CP 4DitalR 4DitalP 4DlatR 4DlatP

Sezzu Mario
4DR 4DP

Soldani Francesca
1CR 1CP 3BR 3BP 2CR 2CP 3CR 3CP 4CR 4CP 3DR 3DP 4DR 4DP

Sternativo Marisa
1AR 1AP 1BR 1BP 2DR 2DP

Tanganelli Cristina
1DlatR 1DlatP 1DgeostoR 1DgeostoP 2DlatR 2DlatP 2DgeostoR 2DgeostoP 4BlatR 4BlatP 4BstoR 4BstoP

Vigilante Antonio
1CR 1CP 3DR 3DP 4AR 4AP 4CR 4CP 4DR 4DP

Virde Giovanna
3AR 3AP 3BR 3BP 3CR 3CP 4AR 4AP 4BR 4BP 4CR 4CP 4DR 4DP